ELF ♥ SJ

June 22, 2011

[AUDIO] M&D – “What are you looking at?” (Close Ur Mouth)

Filed under: 김희철 - Kim Hee Chul (Heechul) — lokitacitra @ 5:05 pm

Setelah sebelumnya mengundurkan diri dari jabatn DJ Youngstreet, Heechul bikin gebrakan dengan menjadi anggota band bersama Jungmo dibawah nama M&D. Heechul yang emang basicnya berkarakter rock memutuskan mengajak teman-temannya untuk membuat sebuah project yakni sebuah Band dan telah mengeluarkan sebuah lagu berjudul “What are you looking at” (Close ur mouth).

Ngakunya sih melodi di lagu ini ga pernah ditemukan di lagu lain. so check it out ELFs!

ps: MVnya bakal dirilis besok dan katanya syutingnya di Everysing. nah, everysing itu adalah salah satu tempat karaoke kepunyaan SM.

 

cre: sportsun

 

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: