ELF ♥ SJ

May 5, 2011

SS3 Vietnam Stage

Filed under: 슈퍼 주니어 Super Junior, News — Tags: , , — purpleSmile @ 5:30 pm

SS 3 Vietnam yang kabarnya sempet mau di cancel ternyata jadi juga (uhm, atau saya yang salah info?). Super Show di vietnam ini akan menjadi panggung outdoor paling spektakuler dan terbesar, paling mahal juga tentunya kalau dibandingin sama konser Asia Tour Super Junior yang lain.


Pas ngeliatnya cuma bisa bilang “IH WAW”. Langsung kepikiran Indonesia. Bagaimana kalau kita bikin SuShow di Gelora Bung Karno? *injak rumput*

Tiketnya juga lumayan lucu, kayak card gitu dengan gambar Suju-nya. Tapi nggak tahu deh yaa ini kertasnya tebel atau tipis. Tapi dari gambar sih tebel. Yaa lumayan lah buat kenang-kenangan, LOL.


Photos via Jazz @ Facebook [ELFUntilTheEnd]

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: